PADMAPAT INDUSTRIES

Sr. No.

Name of Candidate

Discipline

Further action

1

Yashaswee Chouhan

Technical

To be called for final interview

2

Ayushi Jain

HR

To be called for final interview

3

Prerna Jain

HR

To be called for final interview

4

Lavina Jain

HR

To be called for final interview

5

Mukesh Yadav

Technical

To be called for final interview

6

Aman Verma

Technical

To be called for final interview

7

Gulshan Kumar Mishra

Accounts

To be called for final interview

8

Vijay Chhabra

Accounts cum Dispatch

To be called for final interview

9

Jayant Kumar Verma

Stores assistant

To be called for final interview

10

Pawan Tak

Technical

To be called for final interview

11

Shubham Sharma

Technical

To be called for final interview

12

Aditya Verma

Technical

To be called for final interview

13

Mukesh Prajapat

Technical

To be called for final interview

                                                                                          Other

Sno

Candidate Name

Company

Sno

Candidate Name

Company

1

Arun Singh Ranawat

Mudgal Motors

66

Sanjeev Bhuparya

Knoor Team Lease

2

Lalit Kumar

Mudgal Motors

67

Vinod Kumar

Knoor Team Lease

3

Hitesh Sankhla

Mayur Garments

68

Mukesh Yadav

Fiem Team Lease

4

Virendra Dangi

Mayur Garments

69

Khem Nath

Fiem Team Lease

5

Vasha Choudhary

Mayur Garments

70

Amit Kumar Chouhan

QASA Team Lease

6

Vishal Mehra

Herbi Life

71

Gordhan Gurjar

Fiem Team Lease

7

Surbhi Jain

Herbi Life

72

Sumer Singh Rajawat

Fiem Team Lease

8

Dimple Rathor

Herbi Life

73

Prahlad Gurgar

Fiem Team Lease

9

Neha Khanna

Herbi Life

74

Bhanwar Lal Gurgar

Fiem Team Lease

10

Raj Kumar

Herbi Life

75

Pawan Kumar Solanki

Fiem Team Lease

11

Kuldeep Jain

Herbi Life

76

Mohd. Hanif Rangrej

Fiem Team Lease

12

Shakuntala Satyawana

Herbi Life

77

Saurabh Kumar

Fiem Team Lease

13

Ashok

Herbi Life

78

Sheetal Verma

Nidec Team Lease

14

Himmat Singh

Herbi Life

79

Nirmal Prajapat

Fiem Team Lease

15

Topihk Aalam

Herbi Life

80

Drishti Parashar

Fiem Team Lease

16

Dheeraj Sehiya

G.V.Electrical

81

Birmaram

Fiem Team Lease

17

Birmaram

G.V.Electrical

82

Rajat Ray

Fiem Team Lease

18

Gordhan Gurjar

G.V.Electrical

83

Saurabh Sahu

Nidec Team Lease

19

Prahlad Gurgar

G.V.Electrical

84

Taijan Khan

Nidec Team Lease

20

Bhanwar Lal Gurgar

G.V.Electrical

85

Vishnu Gehlot

Fiem Team Lease

21

Ashu Vijay

G.V.Electrical

86

Mayank Saini

Nidec Team Lease

22

Anand Sharma

G.V.Electrical

87

Sanjay Kumar

Fiem Team Lease

23

Sanjeev Bhuparya

G.V.Electrical

88

Vijay Chhabra

Fiem Team Lease

24

Ajay Singh

G.V.Electrical

89

Mohd. Arbaj Rad

Fiem Team Lease

25

Abdul Rashid

G.V.Electrical

90

Bhuvanika Parashar

Fiem Team Lease

26

Raju Singh Rawat

G.V.Electrical

91

Ramesh Joshi

Fiem Team Lease

27

Sunil Kumar

Jagrati Kisan Bio

92

Lalit Kumar

Fiem Team Lease

28

Khem Nath

Jagrati Kisan Bio

93

Pawan Tak

Nidec Team Lease

29

Ganesh Saini

Jagrati Kisan Bio

94

Vinod Prajapati

Nidec Team Lease

30

Sanjeev Bhuparya

Jagrati Kisan Bio

95

Anand Sharma

Nidec Team Lease

31

Nandia Shor

Jagrati Kisan Bio

96

 Rohan Pareek

Nidec Team Lease

32

Mukesh Prajapat

Jagrati Kisan Bio

97

Pradhuman Sharma

Nidec Team Lease

33

Vinod Prajapati

Jagrati Kisan Bio

98

Nitin Chaube

Nidec Team Lease

34

Om Prakash Khera

Jagrati Kisan Bio

99

Aditya Verma

Nidec Team Lease

35

Krishan Kumar

Jagrati Kisan Bio

100

Himanshu kumar

Nidec Team Lease

36

Vimal Kumar Sunariya

Power Tech Consultant

101

Mayur Saini

Nidec Team Lease

37

Manish Kr

Power Tech Consultant

102

Akhil Tak

Nidec Team Lease

38

Deepesh Kumar

Power Tech Consultant

103

Sanjay Bamniya

Nidec Team Lease

39

Bharat Singh

Power Tech Consultant

104

Madan Singh

IKYA

40

Jivraj Mali

Power Tech Consultant

105

Eata Khandelwal

IKYA

41

Tushar

Power Tech Consultant

106

Yogesh Mahamana

IKYA

42

Mahavel Aarif

Power Tech Consultant

107

Rishi Raj Singh Rathor

IKYA

43

Sunil Kumar Sankhala

Power Tech Consultant

108

Rajat Raj

IKYA

44

Nirmal

Power Tech Consultant

109

Rishita Sharma

IKYA

45

Gyan Chand Tak

Mittal Hospital

110

Komal Yadav

IKYA

46

Ritik Agrawal

Mittal Hospital

111

Nitu Chouhan

IKYA

47

Rajpal Singh

Mittal Hospital

112

Shipra Sharma

IKYA

48

Himanshu kumar

Mittal Hospital

113

Chetan Vaishnav

IKYA

49

Ajeet Mehto

Mittal Hospital

114

Shashi Mangnani

IKYA

50

Faheem Ali

Mittal Hospital

115

Akshay Kumar

IKYA

51

Ekta Khandelwal

Mittal Hospital

116

Sunita Makmana

IKYA

52

Anshika Agarwal

Mittal Hospital

117

Sakuntala Satyawana

IKYA

53

Namrata Jain

Mittal Hospital

118

Vishal Mehra

IKYA

54

Hemlata Sewasni

Mittal Hospital

119

Anuj Kumar

IKYA

55

Sunil Sen

Mittal Hospital

120

Drishti Parashar

IKYA

56

Ishika

Mittal Hospital

121

Bunika Parashar

IKYA

57

Praveen Kumar

Mittal Hospital

122

Saurabh Shah

IKYA

58

Varsha Chaudhary

Mittal Hospital

123

Mohd. Arbaj Rad

IKYA

59

Bhawna Parmender

Mittal Hospital

124

Shahrukh Khan

IKYA

60

Dimple Rathor

Mittal Hospital

125

Vinod Kumar

IKYA

61

Mamta

Mittal Hospital

126

Kavita

IKYA

62

Madan Singh

Fiem Team Lease

127

Mohd Hanif Rangreg

IKYA

63

Devendra Kumar

Fiem Team Lease

128

Vinod Prajapati

IKYA

64

Arun Singh Ranawat

Knoor Team Lease

129

Ram lal Jat

IKYA

65

Amit Sen

Knoor Team Lease

130

Mukesh Prajapat

IKYA